Nagito Shinomiya

AKA:Nagi-chan

Birthday & Age: November 26, 1995 (18)

Actor (Ko Company)

Other Occupation: Model, Host (Tokyo Kids, Japan)

Favorite Food: Sweets (Mine too >.<)

Favorite Sport: Volleyball

This post is posted on Tuesday 1 October 2013.
Currently has 237 notes
Tagged as: Nagito    nagito shinomiya    gay actor    japanese actor    japanese model    male model    asian actor    gay japanese   
237 notes   -   Show notes
  1. suzukiserena reblogged this from magikaworld
  2. cassie6100 reblogged this from magikaworld
  3. homodashi reblogged this from magikaworld
  4. iwillsetyourmotheronfire reblogged this from magikaworld
  5. phyllisvanity reblogged this from magikaworld
  6. shikixd reblogged this from magikaworld
  7. omg-remmy reblogged this from pinkpainted-devil
  8. pinkpainted-devil reblogged this from magikaworld